top of page

Selection of Lagers, Craft Ales & More!





Our Primary Beers
Beers we have on all day, everyday!Freedom Premium Lager
Freedom Brewery 4%Citrus Sun
Freedom Brewery 4.2% Mandarin & Kaffir Lime LagerHelles Organic Lager
Freedom Brewery 4.8%Organic
Gluten free
Juicy IPA
Seven Bro7hers 6%Shindigger Session
Shindigger 4.2%Guinness
Guinness Original 4.1%Bright Cider
Brightside 4.5%Gluten free
Boddingtons
J W Lees 4% [Cask]Longford Tap Bitter
Our Very Own 4.3% Bitter [Cask]Beer Flight Board
Choose any three draught beers, served in three individual 1/3 glasses + complimentary nuts!Our Guest Beers
Once the barrel is gone, it's gone!Phaedra
Pomona Island 5.3% Pale AleFuzzy
Cloudwater 4.2% Hazy PaleBee Honeycomb
Seven Bro7hers 4% Pale AleMango Unchained
Shindigger 4.2% Mango Session IPASonoma
Track 3.8% Pale AleJack in the Box
Blackjack 4% Blonde Ale [Cask]Maverick
Brightside 4.8% American Style IPA [Cask]Gluten free
Mobberley IPA
Mobberley 4.5% IPA [Cask]Gluten free





bottom of page